Richard Kline Celebrity Watchlist

Richard Kline

Birth Name: Richard Klein

Birth Place: Queens, New York, United States

Birthday: April 29, 1944, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(4 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Liberty Heights - Trailer
01:25 — A Jewish man falls in love with a black girl at a recently desegregated school.
Double Impact - Official Trailer
01:41 — Twins separated during infancy join forces to get revenge on their parents' killers in Hong Kong.

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 8:00pm
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry HBO

A widowed firefighter asks his straight pal to pose as his gay lover so that his kids can receive life-insurance benefits.

I’ll Watch483 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Richard Klein
  • Birth Place: Queens, New York, United States
  • Birthday: April 29, 1944, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet