Richard Kline Celebrity Watchlist

Richard Kline

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Richard Klein

Birth Place: Queens, New York, United States

Birthday: April 29, 1944, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:1 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Our Favorite TV Neighbors

See the characters we would love to live next to

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 2 5:30am
Three's CompanyThe Rivals(Season 2, Episode 16) TVLAND

Janet fumes as her blind date and Chrissy discover a mutual attraction. John Ritter. Mrs. Roper: Audra Lindley. Roper: Norman Fell.

Thu Apr 2 9:00am
Three's CompanyThe Baby Sitters(Season 2, Episode 17) TVLAND

Janet persuades Jack and Chrissy to replace her on a babysitting job. John Ritter, Suzanne Somers. Jerry: Archie Hahn. Punkin: Lee Bryant. Roper: Norman Fell. Mrs. Roper: Audra Lindley. David: Gary Hollis. Mother: Sheila Rogers.

Thu Apr 2 9:36am
Three's CompanyHome Movies(Season 2, Episode 18) TVLAND

Jack's friend borrows Chrissy's movie projector to screen a pornographic movie. John Ritter, Suzanne Somers. Larry: Richard Kline. Janet: Joyce DeWitt. Roper: Norman Fell. Mrs. Roper: Audra Lindley. Neil: Stuart Gillard.