Richard Hatch Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard Lawrence Hatch

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: May 21, 1945, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Reality Cast Member
2004
Remarks by
2004
Remarks by
2004
Reality Cast Member
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Actor
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Guest
2000
Guest
2000
Reality Cast Member
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1995
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1982
Actor
1975
Actor
1975
Actor
1975
Actor
1975
Actor
1975
Actor
1975
Actor
1975
Actor
1973
Actor
1973

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop