Richard Hatch Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard Lawrence Hatch

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: May 21, 1945, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop