Richard HatchCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard Lawrence Hatch

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: May 21, 1945, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mary McDonnell, Edward James Olmos
Universal Developing a New Battlestar Galactica Film

Holy frak! Battlestar Galactica might get another shot at life through Universal. The movi…

B.B. Andersen
Original Survivor Contestant Dies at 77

Season 1 Survivor contestant B.B. Anderson has died after battling brain cancer, according…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop