Richard GereCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard Tiffany Gere

Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: August 31, 1949, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (101 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Voice
2014
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Remarks by
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Remarks by
2009
Appearing
2009
Actor
2009
Narrator
2009
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Remarks by
2007
Appearing
2007
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Panelist
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Appearing
2005
Exec. Producer
2005
Actor
2005
Remarks by
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Guest
2003
Remarks by
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Voice
2001
Guest
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Exec. Producer
1993
Actor
1993
Exec. Producer
1993
Actor
1993
Exec. Producer
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1990
Music/Lyrics Composer
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1983
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1976
Actor
1976