Richard E. Grant Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard Grant Esterhuysen

Birth Place: Mbabane, Swaziland

Birthday: May 5, 1957, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Director
2006
Writer
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1987

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop