Richard Dawson Celebrity Watchlist

Richard Dawson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Colin Lionel Emm

Birth Place: Gosport, Hampshire, England

Birthday: November 20, 1932, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Game-show host

User Rating:4.39 out of 5 (31 ratings)

Your Rating: