Richard Dawson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Colin Lionel Emm

Birth Place: Gosport, Hampshire, England

Birthday: November 20, 1932, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Game-show host

User Rating:4.39 out of 5 (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop