Richard ChamberlainCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: George Richard Chamberlain

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 31, 1934, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (277 ratings)

Your Rating:

Julianna Margulies and Miranda Cosgrove
November Sweeps Roundup: Week 3

Nov 14, 2010 8:03 AM EST

AND ANOTHER THING

Jul 25, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop