Richard Chamberlain Celebrity Watchlist

Richard Chamberlain

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: George Richard Chamberlain

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 31, 1934, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.32 out of 5 (277 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2013
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2008
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Narrator
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
1986
Actor
1983
Actor
1981
Actor
1980
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1970
Actor
1970
Actor
1968
Actor
1960
Actor
1960