Richard BurtonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard Walter Jenkins Jr.

Birth Place: Pontrhydyfen, Wales

Birthday: November 10, 1925, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director

User Rating: (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop