Richard AttenboroughCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard Samuel Attenborough

Birth Place: Cambridge, England

Birthday: August 29, 1923, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Host
2013
Actor
2003
Producer
2000
Director
2000
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Producer
1996
Director
1996
Actor
1993
Producer
1993
Director
1993
Producer
1992
Director
1992
Director
1987
Producer
1987
Director
1985
Director
1982
Producer
1982
Actor
1979
Director
1978
Actor
1977
Director
1977
Actor
1975
Actor
1975
Director
1972
Actor
1971
Actor
1970
Actor
1970
Director
1969
Producer
1969
Actor
1969
Actor
1967
Actor
1966
Actor
1964
Actor
1964
Actor
1963
Actor
1962
Actor
1961
Actor
1958
Actor
1958
Actor
1958
Actor
1951
Actor
1949
Actor
1947
Actor
1942

Shop