Ricardo Montalban Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ricardo Gonzalo Pedro Montalbán y Merino

Birth Place: Mexico City, Mexico

Birthday: November 25, 1920, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.3 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating: