Ricardo Montalban Celebrity Watchlist

Ricardo Montalban

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ricardo Gonzalo Pedro Montalbán y Merino

Birth Place: Mexico City, Mexico

Birthday: November 25, 1920, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.3 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Mar 31 3:15pm
Sol Madrid TCM

Heroin smuggling across the Mexican border, with David McCallum as an agent. Stella Stevens. Dietrich: Telly Savalas. Jalisco: Ricardo Montalban. Hood: Perry Lopez. Villanova: Rip Torn. Mitchell: Pat Hingle. Riccione: Paul Lukas. Good cast. Brian G. Hutton (more…)

Thu Apr 9 5:00am
Kim PossibleTwo to Tutor(Season 2, Episode 3) DISNEY

Senor Senior Sr. (voice of Ricardo Montalban) hires Shego to tutor Senor Senior Jr. (Nestor Carbonell) in the basics of villainy. Kim, meanwhile, has a difficult time accepting that she could learn a few things about cooking from Ron when the two take home (more…)