Rib Hillis Celebrity Watchlist

Rib Hillis

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert Hillis

Birth Place: Suffern, NY

Birthday: November 21, 1971, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Home designer, Model

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rib Hillis Photos

  • Extreme Makeover: Home Edition - Season 5 - "Marrero Family" - Rib Hillis
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Extreme Makeover: Home Edition - Season 5 -- "Marrero Family" - Rib Hillis
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC