Rhys Coiro Celebrity Watchlist

Rhys Coiro

Birth Name: John Rhys Coiro

Birth Place: Calabria, Italy

Birthday: March 12, 1979, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Aaron Tveit, <em>Graceland</em>

Graceland Postmortem: Show Boss Breaks Down the Premiere's Huge Twist

[Warning: This article contains major spoilers from the Season 3 premiere of Graceland. Read at your own risk!] Well, that's a relief! After leaving Mike's (Aaron Tveit) fate up in the air in the months since the Season 2 finale, the Graceland produc… Read more

Watch See all »

Thu Jul 2 6:00am
GracelandB-Positive(Season 3, Episode 1) USA

The Season 3 premiere finds the agents working to close out their ongoing cases and repair broken relationships. Briggs, meanwhile, is coerced into taking a high-risk undercover operation within the Armenian Mafia.

Thu Jul 2 10:02pm
GracelandChester CheetoNew(Season 3, Episode 2) USA

Briggs tries to keep control of Ari Adamian; and Charlie isn't sure what to do about her pregnancy.

Fri Jul 3 1:04am
GracelandChester Cheeto(Season 3, Episode 2) USA

Briggs tries to keep control of Ari Adamian; and Charlie isn't sure what to do about her pregnancy.

More NewsSee all »

<em>Graceland</em>
Graceland Boss Promises "Severe Ramifications" in the Wake of Mike's Death

So ... is he really dead?

Entourage
Entourage Movie Gets a Release Date

The Entourage movie will be coming to a theater near you next summer! The film will be released on…

Dylan McDermott, Toni Collette
Hostages 101: Here's What Happened All Season to Prep You For the Finale

Were you one of those people who tuned in for the Hostages premiere and promptly tuned out? Well, th…

Patrick Wilson and Margo Martindale
A Gifted Man Boss: We're Very Hopeful About Coming Back

The future of CBS' A Gifted Man may still be up in the air, but executive producer Neal Baer hopes t…

Kelli Giddish and Danny Pino
Kelli Giddish and Danny Pino Join Law & Order: SVU As New Detectives

Kelli Giddish and Danny Pino have signed on as series regulars for the new season of Law & Order: SV…

Christopher Meloni
Report: SVU Vet Chris Meloni in Talks to Join Man of Steel

Former Law & Order: Special Victims Unit star Christopher Meloni is in talks for a role in the new S…

Details

  • Birth Name: John Rhys Coiro
  • Birth Place: Calabria, Italy
  • Birthday: March 12, 1979, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (20 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »