Rhys Coiro Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Rhys Coiro

Birth Place: Calabria, Italy

Birthday: March 12, 1979, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Entourage
Entourage Movie Gets a Release Date

The Entourage movie will be coming to a theater near you next summer! The film will be rel…

Dylan McDermott, Toni Collette
Hostages 101: Here's What Happened All Season to Prep You For the Finale

Were you one of those people who tuned in for the Hostages premiere and promptly tuned out…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 10 10:00am
Burn NoticeNeighborhood Watch(Season 4, Episode 5) ESQTV

Drug dealers target a medical clinic, so the doctor in charge comes to Michael for help. Elsewhere, Michael gets involved with a killer.

Sat Mar 14 2:30am
Hawaii Five-0Palekaiko(Season 1, Episode 11) TNT

A man is murdered on his honeymoon and his wife is abducted. The investigation reveals the crimes may be linked to a series of unsolved homicides that occurred a year earlier, in which recently married couples were targeted by a serial killer. Also: McGarr (more…)

Shop