Rhys Coiro Celebrity Watchlist

Rhys Coiro

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: John Rhys Coiro

Birth Place: Calabria, Italy

Birthday: March 12, 1979, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Entourage
Entourage Movie Gets a Release Date

The Entourage movie will be coming to a theater near you next summer! The film will be released on…

Dylan McDermott, Toni Collette
Hostages 101: Here's What Happened All Season to Prep You For the Finale

Were you one of those people who tuned in for the Hostages premiere and promptly tuned out? Well, th…

Patrick Wilson and Margo Martindale
A Gifted Man Boss: We're Very Hopeful About Coming Back

The future of CBS' A Gifted Man may still be up in the air, but executive producer Neal Baer hopes t…

Kelli Giddish and Danny Pino
Kelli Giddish and Danny Pino Join Law & Order: SVU As New Detectives

Kelli Giddish and Danny Pino have signed on as series regulars for the new season of Law & Order: SV…

Christopher Meloni
Report: SVU Vet Chris Meloni in Talks to Join Man of Steel

Former Law & Order: Special Victims Unit star Christopher Meloni is in talks for a role in the new S…

David Conrad, Kevin Alejandro
David Conrad, Kevin Alejandro Among Contenders to Replace Meloni on SVU

The search for Christopher Meloni's Law & Order: SVU replacement has narrowed down to five, Deadline…