Rhona Mitra Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rhona Natasha Mitra

Birth Place: Paddington, London, England

Birthday: August 9, 1976, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (197 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop