Retta Celebrity Watchlist

Retta

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Marietta Sirleaf

Birth Place: Newark, NJ

Birthday: April 12, 2015, Aries

Profession: Comedian, Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating: