Retta Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Marietta Sirleaf

Birth Place: Newark, NJ

Birthday: April 12, 2015, Aries

Profession: Comedian, Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 1:00am
Parks and RecreationThe Camel(Season 2, Episode 9) WGN

A mural depicting the "Spirit of Pawnee" is defaced at City Hall, prompting the Parks Department to come up with a new design. Elsewhere, Andy and Ron share an uncomfortable moment while getting their shoes shined.

Thu Mar 5 1:30am
Parks and RecreationHunting Trip(Season 2, Episode 10) WGN

Hoping to prove she can hang with the guys, Leslie invites herself on Ron's annual hunting trip. Back at the office, April and Andy bond while everyone else is away.

Thu Mar 5 10:00am
Parks and RecreationRecall Vote(Season 6, Episode 6) FXX

Leslie faces the recall election on Halloween as she also prepares a haunted house with Ben, Ann and Chris. At the same time, Tom worries Rent-a-Swag's days are numbered, and so he recruits Ron to help save his business.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop