RettaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Marietta Sirleaf

Birth Place: Newark, NJ

Birthday: April 12, 2015, Aries

Profession: Comedian, Actor

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Amy Poehler, Adam Scott
Parks and Recreation's Amy Poehler Promises a "Bonkers" Season Finale

Parks and Recreation is preparing for what can only be called an epic season (thankfully n…

Elisabeth Moss
Top Videos: Breaking Bad as Romantic Comedy, "Sharkzilla" Interview, Ashton Kutcher's Speech

This week, Breaking Bad was reimagined as a romantic comedy and the cast and crew took fan…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 11:00am
Parks and RecreationGalentine's Day(Season 2, Episode 16) WGNAMER

Leslie's mom (Pamela Reed) shares a story about an old flame (John Larroquette), which inspires Leslie and Justin to track him down and reunite the long-lost lovers on Valentine's Day. Elsewhere, Andy's band lands a gig at the Senior Center.

Sun Feb 1 11:30am
Parks and RecreationGalentine's Day(Season 6, Episode 17) WGNAMER

A replacement BFF for Ann is sought by Leslie, who decides to throw an impromptu Galentine's Day with new friends. Elsewhere, Tom and Ben try to make a deal on tents for the Unity Concert; and Ron looks after Andy.

Mon Feb 2 3:00am
Parks and RecreationSecond Chunce(Season 6, Episode 10) WGNAMER

Leslie faces a big decision over her future as her days in office draw to a close; Chris and Ann learn the sex of their child; Andy returns from London; and Tom considers his next move in life.

Shop