Rene Russo Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rene Marie Russo

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: February 17, 1954, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.42 out of 5 (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rene Russo Photos

  • Rene Russo -72nd Golden Globe Awards in Beverly Hills, California, January 11, 2015
    Photo By: Mario Anzuoni/Reuters/Landov
  • Don Johnson, Kevin Costner, Rene Russo, & Cheech Marin - "Tin Cup" Premiere - 1996
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop