Rene RussoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rene Marie Russo

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: February 17, 1954, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Evidence I'll be honest: I…

The EvidenceI'll be honest: I might watch one more episode. You never know — the show is o…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 9:15am
Yours, Mine & Ours SHO

A widower with eight kids marries a widow who has 10 of her own in this remake of the 1968 family movie.

Tue Feb 3 11:00am
Thor: The Dark World ENC

Thor must team up with his mischievous brother Loki in order to defeat a Dark Elf who's plotting to destroy all of existence. Meanwhile, his true love Jane Foster is possessed by a cosmic force.

Tue Feb 3 8:00pm
Thor: The Dark World ENC

Thor must team up with his mischievous brother Loki in order to defeat a Dark Elf who's plotting to destroy all of existence. Meanwhile, his true love Jane Foster is possessed by a cosmic force.