Reggie Bush Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Reginald Alfred Bush II

Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States

Birthday: March 2, 1985, Pisces

Profession: Football player

User Rating:4.3 out of 5 (170 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lilit Avagyan and Reggie Bush

Reggie Bush Marries Lilit Avagyan

Reggie Bush married his fiancée, Lilit Avagyan, on Saturday in San Diego, California, People reports. Read more

Watch See all »

Mon May 11 10:30am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansA New Perspective in New Orleans(Season 2, Episode 10) E!

The sisters travel to New Orleans to attend a pool tournament sponsored by Reggie Bush and to visit devastated parts of the city hit by Hurricane Katrina.

More NewsSee all »

Kim Kardashian and Kanye West
Watch Out, Kanye! Is There a Kardashian Curse?

Kanye West will soon be a father to Kim Kardashian's baby, but there may be bigger fish to fry than…

Reggie Bush
Reggie Bush Becomes First to Forfeit Heisman

Reggie Bush – known to reality TV fans as the on-again, off-again beau of Kim Kardashian – announced…

Paris Hilton and Doug Reinhardt
Paris Hilton and Doug Reinhardt Split Again

Paris Hilton and Doug Reinhardt have called it quits for the second time in less than a year."The re…

Reggie Bush, Paris Hilton
Is Reggie Bush Spending Time Paris Hilton?

Is newly single Reggie Bush partying with Kim Kardashian's archnemesis, Paris Hilton? VIDEO: Are Kim…

Kim Kardashian & Reggie Bush
Source: Kim Kardashian and Reggie Bush Reconcile

Kim Kardashian and old flame Reggie Bush are back together, a source tells E!. Get the details of Ka…

Kim Kardashian and Reggie Bush
Kim Kardashian and Reggie Bush Split

Kim Kardashian's romance with NFL star Reggie Bush will not be heading into overtime. The couple hav…

Details

  • Birth Name: Reginald Alfred Bush II
  • Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States
  • Birthday: March 2, 1985, Pisces
  • Profession: Football player
  • User Rating:4.3 out of 5 (170 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »