Reg E. Cathey Celebrity Watchlist

Reg E. Cathey

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Reginald Cathey

Birth Place: Huntsville, Alabama, United States

Birthday: August 18, 1958, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Reg E. Cathey Photos

  • Law & Order: Special Victims Unit - Season 14 - "Undercover Blue" - Reg E. Cathey and Dean Winters
    Photo By: Michael Parmelee/NBC
  • House of Cards - Season 1 - Chapter 10" - Reg E. Cathey
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/Netflix
  • Lights Out - Season 1 - Reg E. Cathey and Holt McCallany
    Photo By: Eric Leibowitz / FX
  • Lights Out - Season 1 - Reg E. Cathey
    Photo By: Eric Leibowitz / FX
  • Lights Out - Season 1 - Holt McCallany, Reg E. Cathey and Gavin-Keith Umeh
    Photo By: Eric Leibowitz / FX