Reg E. Cathey Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Reginald Cathey

Birth Place: Huntsville, Alabama, United States

Birthday: August 18, 1958, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Mar 7 1:00am
S.W.A.T. STARZ

When an imprisoned drug lord offers up massive reward to anyone who can break him out of prison, an elite police unit is enlisted to keep him behind bars.

Sat Mar 7 11:25am
S.W.A.T. STARZ

When an imprisoned drug lord offers up massive reward to anyone who can break him out of prison, an elite police unit is enlisted to keep him behind bars.

Tue Mar 17 12:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitUndercover Blue(Season 14, Episode 17) USA

A woman accuses Cassidy of raping her while he was working undercover, and his defense attorney resorts to some unexpected tactics, one of which has surprising ramifications for Amaro.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop