Reed Diamond Celebrity Watchlist

Reed Diamond

Birth Name: Reed Edward Diamond

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: July 20, 1967, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.84 out of 5 (25 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

B.J. Britt, Clark Gregg

Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Reveals New Characters, Carter Adds Captain Directors

There will be some new faces on Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. this fall! With the government coming after S.H.I.E.L.D., Director Coulson (Clark Gregg) will be on the hunt for anyone who can help the team rebuild. Among the newcomers he'll turn to is Lance H… Read more

Watch See all »

Thu Jul 30 5:05am
Madison FLIXe

Fact-based, Rocky-esque Americana following the fortunes of an underdog hydroplane team racing on the Ohio River in 1971 Indiana. Jim Caviezel, Bruce Dern, Mary McCormack, Jake Lloyd. Directed and co-written by William Bindley.

Fri Jul 31 1:00pm
BonesThe Corpse on the Canopy(Season 8, Episode 12) TNT

Hodgins fears that Christopher Pelant is back for revenge after he and Angela are drugged, and a corpse is found in their bed canopy while flower petals are spread around their son's crib. In the ensuing investigation, the team discover the body belongs to (more…)

Sat Aug 1 8:00pm
Moneyball FXX

Baseball general manager Billy Beane reinvents the Oakland A's by employing unorthodox scouting methods that initially make him a laughingstock in the major leagues.

More NewsSee all »

Simon Baker and Robin Tunney
The Mentalist: Has Red John Finally Been Revealed?

[Warning: This article contains major spoilers about Sunday's episode of The Mentalist. Read at your…

Simon Baker, Malcolm McDowell
The Mentalist: Did Jane's Plan Backfire?

[Warning: The following article contains spoilers about Sunday's episode of The Mentalist. Read at y…

Robin Tunney, Simon Baker
The Mentalist: Is Red John Working with Visualize?

[Warning: This article contains major spoilers about Sunday's episode of The Mentalist. Read at your…

Anna Faris
The Monday Playlist: Mom's First Date, Bones Nemesis Returns, Dream School

Until CBS stops going for Broke, it may be hard for Mom, one of the season's more promising and pung…

Simon Baker, Robin Tunney
Mentalist Boss Bruno Heller Breaks Down the Red John Suspects

It's the beginning of the end for the Red John story line on CBS' The Mentalist. Creator Bruno Helle…

Franklin and Bash
Keck's Exclusives First Look: Heather Locklear Joins Franklin & Bash

I now have a new reason to tune in to Franklin & Bash. When TNT's ­legal dramedy returns June 19, He…

Details

  • Birth Name: Reed Edward Diamond
  • Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY
  • Birthday: July 20, 1967, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.84 out of 5 (25 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »