Reed Diamond Celebrity Watchlist

Reed Diamond

Birth Name: Reed Edward Diamond

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: July 20, 1967, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(30 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

B.J. Britt, Clark Gregg

Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Reveals New Characters, Carter Adds Captain Directors

There will be some new faces on Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. this fall! With the government coming after S.H.I.E.L.D., Director Coulson (Clark Gregg) will be on the hunt for anyone who can help the team rebuild. Among the newcomers he'll turn to is Lance H… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Wayward Pines: Season 1 in 7
07:02 — Watch a recap of the entire first season of Wayward Pines before the return of the second season.
Welcome to the Neighborhood
00:20 — The citizens of WAYWARD PINES welcome you back to the neighborhood.
Wayward Pines "First Look"
02:52 — Take an inside look with the cast and crew and learn about the new season, and why fans will not want to miss it.
Understanding the Dollhouse
03:02 — Dollhouse creator Joss Whedon joins an ensemble cast including Eliza Dushku, Olivia Williams, Dichen Lachman, and Fran Kranz for an inside look at the (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat May 28 3:00pm
Path to War HBOSGe

President Lyndon B. Johnson (Michael Gambon) watches his plans for a “Great Society” deteriorate as the war in Vietnam escalates. Robert McNamara: Alec Baldwin. Clark Clifford: Donald Sutherland. Lady Bird: Felicity Huffman. George Ball: Bruce McGill (more…)

I’ll Watch5 Watching
Wed Jun 1 2:15am
Assassins MAX

A cynical and burned-out hitman falls in love with the target of his final assignment, and has to deal with a hotshot young gun who wants to prove his greatness by taking the old-man out.

I’ll Watch146 Watching
Sat Jun 4 2:30am
Assassins MOMAX

A cynical and burned-out hitman falls in love with the target of his final assignment, and has to deal with a hotshot young gun who wants to prove his greatness by taking the old-man out.

I’ll Watch146 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Simon Baker and Robin Tunney
The Mentalist: Has Red John Finally Been Revealed?

[Warning: This article contains major spoilers about Sunday's episode of The Mentalist. Read at your…

Simon Baker, Malcolm McDowell
The Mentalist: Did Jane's Plan Backfire?

[Warning: The following article contains spoilers about Sunday's episode of The Mentalist. Read at y…

Robin Tunney, Simon Baker
The Mentalist: Is Red John Working with Visualize?

[Warning: This article contains major spoilers about Sunday's episode of The Mentalist. Read at your…

Anna Faris
The Monday Playlist: Mom's First Date, Bones Nemesis Returns, Dream School

Until CBS stops going for Broke, it may be hard for Mom, one of the season's more promising and pung…

Simon Baker, Robin Tunney
Mentalist Boss Bruno Heller Breaks Down the Red John Suspects

It's the beginning of the end for the Red John story line on CBS' The Mentalist. Creator Bruno Helle…

Franklin and Bash
Keck's Exclusives First Look: Heather Locklear Joins Franklin & Bash

I now have a new reason to tune in to Franklin & Bash. When TNT's ­legal dramedy returns June 19, He…

Details

  • Birth Name: Reed Edward Diamond
  • Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY
  • Birthday: July 20, 1967, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »