Redfoo Celebrity Watchlist

Redfoo

Birth Name: Stefan Kendal Gordy

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: September 3, 1975, Virgo

Profession: Musician

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rumer Willis and Val Chmerkovskiy

Dancing with the Stars Recap: Who Blew the Judges Away?

It's #MyJamMonday on Dancing with the Stars, so basically get ready to have a medley of pop songs in your head by the end of the evening. Plus: We have our first elimination of Season 20! Which couple got sent home? Read our recap to find out: Chris… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Redfoo: Who Had the Worst Super Bowl Halftime Show Ever?
01:13 — Since Redfoo has performed during the Super Bowl halftime show with Madonna we asked him, who gave the worst super bowl halftime performance ever?
Redfoo Riding the Most Ridiculous Gadget We’ve Seen!
00:49 — It’s a cross between a segway and unicycle and even though Redfoo loves this new gadget the newsroom isn’t too impressed!
Redfoo: There’s Something About Nashville!
00:50 — We talked to Redfoo and asked him what’s the best way to get back in to a bar after getting kicked out? Someone in our newsroom tells us about the tim (more…)
RedFoo Talks Celebrity Dongs!
00:55 — We ask RedFoo who’s penis picture would go more viral. Justin Bieber’s, Harry Styles’, or John F. Kennedy’s?

More NewsSee all »

Donny Osmond
Dancing with the Stars Scoop: Donny Osmond Is Monday's Guest Judge

Donny Osmond is heading back to Dancing with the Stars. Osmond, who won Season 9 of the dancing comp…

Details

  • Birth Name: Stefan Kendal Gordy
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: September 3, 1975, Virgo
  • Profession: Musician

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Troian Bellisario, <em>Pretty Little Liars</em>
PLL: What does Spencer's happy ending look like?

It doesn't depend on a boyfriend