Redd FoxxCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Elroy Sanford

Birth Place: St. Louis, MO

Birthday: December 9, 1922, Sagittarius

Profession: Comedian, Actor

User Rating: (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop