Red Buttons Celebrity Watchlist

Red Buttons

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Aaron Chwatt

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: February 5, 1919, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2005
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1988
Actor
1983
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1977
Actor
1976
Actor
1975
Actor
1966
Actor
1965
Actor
1962
Actor
1962
Actor
1962
Actor
1961
Actor
1959
Actor
1958
Actor
1957
Actor
1946