Red Buttons Celebrity Watchlist

Red Buttons

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Aaron Chwatt

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: February 5, 1919, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 2 11:00am
RoseannePlaying With Matches(Season 5, Episode 21) WE

Darlene wants nothing to do with David after Molly kisses him; and a new friend puts a smile on Bev's face. Molly: Danielle Harris. Bev: Estelle Parsons. David: Johnny Galecki. Darlene: Sara Gilbert.

Sun Apr 5 3:00pm
RoseannePlaying With Matches(Season 5, Episode 21) TVLAND

Darlene wants nothing to do with David after Molly kisses him; and a new friend puts a smile on Bev's face. Molly: Danielle Harris. Bev: Estelle Parsons. David: Johnny Galecki. Darlene: Sara Gilbert.