Rece Davis Celebrity Watchlist

Rece Davis

Birth Name: Laurece Davis

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: December 14, 1965, Sagittarius

Profession: Sports broadcaster

TV Guide Rating:(8 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Syracuse no answer for UNC
Rece Davis, Dick Vitale, Jay Williams and Seth Greenberg break down the Tar Heels' dominate performance down low en route to an 83-66 win over Syracus (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 29 12:00am
SportsCenterLive ESPN2

ESPN's flagship program provides a thorough presentation of sports news, highlights and analysis. The Emmy-winning show revolutionized the sports-news genre by deftly mixing information with irreverence in a hip, daily scrapbook of homers, touchdowns and s (more…)

I’ll Watch6569 Watching
Thu Sep 29 1:00am
SportsCenterLive ESPN

ESPN's flagship program provides a thorough presentation of sports news, highlights and analysis. The Emmy-winning show revolutionized the sports-news genre by deftly mixing information with irreverence in a hip, daily scrapbook of homers, touchdowns and s (more…)

I’ll Watch6569 Watching
Thu Sep 29 2:00am
SportsCenterLive ESPN

ESPN's flagship program provides a thorough presentation of sports news, highlights and analysis. The Emmy-winning show revolutionized the sports-news genre by deftly mixing information with irreverence in a hip, daily scrapbook of homers, touchdowns and s (more…)

I’ll Watch6569 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Laurece Davis
  • Birth Place: Chicago, IL
  • Birthday: December 14, 1965, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Sports broadcaster

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent