Rebel WilsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rebel Elizabeth Wilson

Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birthday: February 3, 1986, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Pitch Perfect 2
Aca-Awesome! The Pitch Perfect 2 Trailer Is Finally Here

Singing, dancing, fart noises — even Rebel Wilson falling down the stairs. ThePitch Perfec…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 9:00pm
Pitch Perfect ABCFAM

A feisty college student gives her school's a cappella group a much-needed makeover by adding some modern hits into the mix during the run-up to a big competition.

Sun Mar 8 6:30pm
Pitch Perfect ABCFAM

A feisty college student gives her school's a cappella group a much-needed makeover by adding some modern hits into the mix during the run-up to a big competition.