Rebecca Schull Celebrity Watchlist

Rebecca Schull

Birth Name: Rebecca Anna Wattenberg

Birth Place: New York City, New York, United States

Birthday: February 22, 1929, Pisces

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Wings: I Ain't Got No Bunny Trailer
01:22 — Lowell becomes paranoid, thinking that his wife Bunny is committing adultery. Lowell soon learns that paranoia does not nullify concern.
Analyze That
01:00
Analyze That
01:01

Details

  • Birth Name: Rebecca Anna Wattenberg
  • Birth Place: New York City, New York, United States
  • Birthday: February 22, 1929, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Sterling K. Brown, <em>This Is Us</em>
This Is Us Cast Reveals Their Craziest Fan Encounters

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind