Rebecca Schull Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rebecca Anna Wattenberg

Birth Place: New York City, New York, United States

Birthday: February 22, 1929, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Sun Mar 8 7:45am
Analyze This STARZ

A psychiatrist (Billy Crystal) treats an anxiety-ridden New York mob boss (Robert De Niro) in Harold Ramis's mostly clever satire of mob movies. Crystal and De Niro give inspired performances.

Sun Mar 8 4:10pm
Analyze This STARZ

A psychiatrist (Billy Crystal) treats an anxiety-ridden New York mob boss (Robert De Niro) in Harold Ramis's mostly clever satire of mob movies. Crystal and De Niro give inspired performances.

Tue Mar 10 11:30am
FrasierRDWRER(Season 7, Episode 12) LIFE

Frasier, Niles and Martin encounter unusual delays on their way to a posh New Year's celebration. Betty: Rebecca Schull. Cliff: Anthony Zerbe. Niles: David Hyde Pierce. Roz: Peri Gilpin.

Shop