Rebecca Rittenhouse Celebrity Watchlist

Rebecca Rittenhouse

Birth Name: Rebecca Rittenhouse Meaders

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: November 30, 1988, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(14 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Chace Crawford, <em>Blood & Oil</em>

Fall TV Popularity Contest: Did Blood & Oil Strike It Rich? Do You Spy Success for Quantico?

Will you keep betting on Blood & Oil? Do you want to be Quantico's newest recruit? Now that the ABC shows have premiered, we want to know your thoughts - and what you think of every new show this season. Are you excited to see what's next for Billy (… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Rebecca Rittenhouse On Bridging the Age Gap On 'Red Band Society'
06:26 — Rebecca Rittenhouse on her role in the upcoming Fox series 'Red Band Society'
'Blood & Oil': Billy & Cody Strike It Rich
After a rocky start, Billy (Chace Crawford) crosses paths with oil tycoon Hap Briggs (Don Johnson). Billy quickly impresses Hap and soon hatches a sch (more…)
'Blood & Oil': Washed Up Dreams
Billy and Cody LeFever (Chace Crawford and Rebecca Rittenhouse) set out to make their fortune in the laundry business. But on the way, one accident wi (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Rebecca Rittenhouse and Chace Crawford, <em>Blood & Oil</em>
How Blood & Oil Can Fill the Revenge-Shaped Hole in Your Heart

If you're looking for a ridiculous new drama, look no further

Red Band Society
Meet the Teens and Docs of Fox's Red Band Society

For the hospital kids of┬áRed Band Society, death may be around the corner, but life is just beginnin…

Red Band Society
Fall TV Editors' Picks: Red Band Society

Fox is aiming to establish a new kind of "brat pack" with its coming-of-age drama┬áRed Band Society.…

Details

  • Birth Name: Rebecca Rittenhouse Meaders
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: November 30, 1988, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans