Rebecca HerbstCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rebecca Ann Liberty Herbst

Birth Place: Encino, CA

Birthday: May 12, 1977, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (114 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rebecca Herbst Photos

  • General Hospital - Rebecca Herbst
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • General Hospital - Rebecca Herbst
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • General Hospital - Rebecca Herbst portrays "Elizabeth Webber"
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC

Related Galleries

The Sexiest Soap Stars

28 Photos | Oct 28, 2012

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop