Rebecca HerbstCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rebecca Ann Liberty Herbst

Birth Place: Encino, CA

Birthday: May 12, 1977, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (114 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Finola Hughes, Ron Carlivati
Exclusive: What's Up in Port Charles? General Hospital Scoop From Head Writer Ron Carlivati

Fifty years after it hit the air, ABC's General Hospital is still cooking with gas — but w…

Anthony Geary
Daytime Emmy Scoop and Fearless Predictions

Apparently, we had nothing to worry about. There was a collective sigh of relief in the da…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 2:00pm
Tue Feb 3 2:00pm
Wed Feb 4 2:00pm

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop