Rebecca Ferguson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rebecca Louisa Ferguson Sundström

Birth Place: Stockholm, Sweden

Birthday: October 19, 1983, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Weekend TV: Red Tent, One Child, Librarians

At times, you might mistake Lifetime's enjoyably earnest Biblical epic The Red Tent (Sunda…

Bryan Cranston and Aaron Paul
Weekend Review: Breaking Bad, Low Winter Sun, White Queen, Strike Back, Clear History

As if we needed more evidence that there's never a slow time of year for significant TV (e…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop