Rebecca De Mornay Celebrity Watchlist

Rebecca De Mornay

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Rebecca Jane Pearch

Birth Place: Santa Rosa, California, United States

Birthday: August 29, 1959, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Producer, Author

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rebecca De Mornay Photos

  • Vanessa Williams and Rebecca De Mornay - The Juicy Couture Shopping Day to Benefit Womens Cancer Research Fund, November 29, 2007
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Rebecca De Mornay and Eddie Izzard - Eddie Izzard Debut "Sexie", Sept. 2003
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • John from Cincinnati - Bruce Greenwood as Mitch, Rebecca De Mornay as Cissy
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • John from Cincinnati - Rebecca De Mornay as Cissy Yost
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO