Rebecca De Mornay Celebrity Watchlist

Rebecca De Mornay

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Rebecca Jane Pearch

Birth Place: Santa Rosa, California, United States

Birthday: August 29, 1959, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Producer, Author

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Mar 31 6:15pm
Wedding Crashers MAXe

Vince Vaughn and Owen Wilson are a comic blast as a pair of engaging Lotharios who sneak into wedding receptions to meet women. Rachel McAdams, Isla Fisher. Directed by David Dobkin. Will Ferrell does a great uncredited turn as Chazz, the guys' mentor.

Wed Apr 1 9:00pm
Wedding Crashers MOMAXe

Vince Vaughn and Owen Wilson are a comic blast as a pair of engaging Lotharios who sneak into wedding receptions to meet women. Rachel McAdams, Isla Fisher. Directed by David Dobkin. Will Ferrell does a great uncredited turn as Chazz, the guys' mentor.

Thu Apr 2 8:45am
Lords of Dogtown ENC

Fact-based story about the rise of the Zephyr skateboarding team, a club that gained fame in 1970s Venice, Cal.

Thu Apr 2 6:10pm
Lords of Dogtown ENC

Fact-based story about the rise of the Zephyr skateboarding team, a club that gained fame in 1970s Venice, Cal.

Sun Apr 5 7:00pm
Wedding Crashers MOMAXe

Vince Vaughn and Owen Wilson are a comic blast as a pair of engaging Lotharios who sneak into wedding receptions to meet women. Rachel McAdams, Isla Fisher. Directed by David Dobkin. Will Ferrell does a great uncredited turn as Chazz, the guys' mentor.

Sat Apr 11 12:00am
Wedding Crashers MOMAXe

Vince Vaughn and Owen Wilson are a comic blast as a pair of engaging Lotharios who sneak into wedding receptions to meet women. Rachel McAdams, Isla Fisher. Directed by David Dobkin. Will Ferrell does a great uncredited turn as Chazz, the guys' mentor.

Sun Apr 12 10:30am
The Hand that Rocks the Cradle LIFE

A widow poses as a nanny to seek revenge against a new mother, who does not know that their pasts are intertwined.

Mon Apr 13 11:35am
Wedding Crashers MOMAXe

Vince Vaughn and Owen Wilson are a comic blast as a pair of engaging Lotharios who sneak into wedding receptions to meet women. Rachel McAdams, Isla Fisher. Directed by David Dobkin. Will Ferrell does a great uncredited turn as Chazz, the guys' mentor.