Rebecca De Mornay Celebrity Watchlist

Rebecca De Mornay

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Rebecca Jane Pearch

Birth Place: Santa Rosa, California, United States

Birthday: August 29, 1959, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Producer, Author

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rebecca DeMornay by Gregg DeGuire/ WireImage.com
DUI FYIs: Rebecca DeMornay, and Soap Starlet

Risky business, indeed. The John from Cincinnati actress was arrested on Oct. 30 after being pulled…

Rebecca DeMornay, <EM>John from Cincinnati</EM>
John from Cincinnati's Rebecca DeMornay Needs a Hug

It's been 24 years since she gave Tom Cruise an El of a time in Risky Business, and Rebecca DeMornay…

<EM>John from Cincinnati</EM>
Surreality TV: Inside HBO's Quirky John from Cincinnati

When you work on a show like HBO's John from Cincinnati (Sundays at 9 pm/ET), it can screw with your…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 29 9:00am
The Three Musketeers SHO2e

Alexandre Dumas's classic about four young swashbucklers in 17th-century France. Aramis: Charlie Sheen. Athos: Kiefer Sutherland. D'Artagnan: Chris O'Donnell. Porthos: Oliver Platt. Richelieu: Tim Curry. Milady: Rebecca De Mornay. Anne: Gabrielle Anwar. Di (more…)

Tue Mar 31 8:00am
The Three Musketeers SHO

Alexandre Dumas's classic about four young swashbucklers in 17th-century France. Aramis: Charlie Sheen. Athos: Kiefer Sutherland. D'Artagnan: Chris O'Donnell. Porthos: Oliver Platt. Richelieu: Tim Curry. Milady: Rebecca De Mornay. Anne: Gabrielle Anwar. Di (more…)

Tue Mar 31 6:15pm
Wedding Crashers MAXe

A pair of engaging Lotharios sneak into wedding receptions to meet women.