Rebecca Breeds Celebrity Watchlist

Rebecca Breeds

Birth Name: Rebecca Elizabeth Breeds

Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birthday: June 17, 1987, Gemini

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(4 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

We Are Men

Meet the Men of We Are Men

Move over, Two and a Half Men — CBS now has four grown men.The network's new, testosterone-heavy comedy We Are Men premieres Monday (8:30/7:30c) and follows Carter (Chris Smith), who, after he's left at the altar, moves to a short-term apartmen… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Worried
00:33 — The showdown between The Mikaelsons and The Strix is only 2 DAYS away. The Originals returns on its new night, Friday at 9/8c!
Strix
00:35 — See if Marcel's move to power corrupts his intentions for the Mikaelsons on the tonight's new episode of The Originals at 9/8c!
We Are Men, Season 1
We Are Men is a single-camera comedy about four single guys living in a short-term apartment complex who unexpectedly find camaraderie over their many (more…)
We Are Men, Season 1
We Are Men is a single-camera comedy about four single guys living in a short-term apartment complex who unexpectedly find camaraderie over their many (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Rebecca Elizabeth Breeds
  • Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
  • Birthday: June 17, 1987, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay