Rebecca Breeds Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rebecca Elizabeth Breeds

Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birthday: June 17, 1987, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

We Are Men
Meet the Men of We Are Men

Move over, Two and a Half Men — CBS now has four grown men.The network's new, testosterone…

Shop