Ray Winstone Celebrity Watchlist

Ray Winstone

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Raymond Andrew Winstone

Birth Place: Hackney, London, England

Birthday: February 19, 1957, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Voiceovers

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Exec. Producer
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1979