Ray Stevenson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: George Raymond Stevenson

Birth Place: Lisburn, Northern Ireland

Birthday: May 24, 1964, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ray Stevenson Photos

  • Dexter - Season 7 - "Argentina" - Ray Stevenson
    Photo By: Randy Tepper/Showtime
  • Dexter - Season 7 - “Buck the System” - Ray Stevenson as Isaak Sirko
    Photo By: Randy Tepper/Showtime
  • Dexter - Season 7 - Ray Stevenson and Jason Gedrick
    Photo By: Randy Tepper/Showtime
  • Rome - Season 2 - Max Pirkis as Gaius Octavian, Ray Stevenson as Titus Pullo
    Photo By: Franco Biciocchi/HBO
  • Rome - Season 2 - Ray Stevenson as Titus Pullo
    Photo By: Franco Biciocchi/HBO
  • Rome - Season 2 - Kevin McKidd as Lucius Vorenus, Ray Stevenson as Titus Pullo
    Photo By: Franco Biciocchi/HBO
  • Rome - Season 2 - Zuleikha Robinson, Ray Stevenson, Kevin McKidd
    Photo By: Franco Biciocchi/HBO
  • Rome - Season 2 - Ray Stevenson as Titus Pullo, Kevin McKidd as Lucius Vorenus
    Photo By: Franco Biciocchi/HBO
  • Rome - Season 1 - Ray Stevenson as Titus Pullo, Kevin McKidd as Lucius Vorenus
    Photo By: Franco Biciochi/HBO
  • Rome - Season 1 - Ray Stevenson as Titus Pullo, Kevin McKidd as Lucius Vorenus
    Photo By: Franco Biciochi/HBO
  • Rome - Season 1 - Ray Stevenson as Titus Pullo, Kevin McKidd as Lucius Vorenus
    Photo By: Franco Biciochi/HBO
  • Rome - Season 1 - Ray Stevenson as Titus Pullo
    Photo By: Franco Biciochi/HBO

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop