Ray Romano Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Raymond Romano

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: December 21, 1957, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Producer, Writer

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (131 ratings)

Your Rating:

Community
Matt's Picks: December 6-9

Dec 5, 2010 6:55 PM EST

Live Emmy Blog

Sep 17, 2007 12:21 AM EDT

ER I remember this episode as…

Jan 27, 2006 3:00 AM EST

I meant to watch Ray Romano's…

Nov 29, 2005 3:00 AM EST

LOOK WHO'S BACK

Nov 11, 2005 3:00 AM EST

Jennifer Aniston
STORM WATCH

Sep 7, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Show More